Biography

Gia DiMarco Quick Facts

Alias: Gia DeMarco, Haley Wilde
Date of Birth: 12/8/1986
Home Town: San Francisco, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Gia DiMarco Biography.

Gia DiMarco first made her adult industry appearance in 2010 when she was 24 years old. Although Gia was older than most babes when she started in the industry but that hasn’t stopped her from making herself known in a number of adult niches including: anal, oral, POV and gonzo.

Gia DiMarco has a pair of juicy tits that get her fans all worked up everytime! Gia currently has her left nostril and her clitoris pierced. Gia also has a number of tattoos including: Small stars behind right ear; 2 red flowers with leaves upper back; large design of flames, wings and 6 red roses lower back; “La Bella Vita” left side of torso; traces of removed floral right hip; cherries, hearts and stars above of pubes.

During her career in the adult industry, Gia DiMarco worked with many adult production companies including: Evil Angel, Brazzers, Elegant Angel and Vivid. Gia has worked alongside a number of big adult film stars too including: Riley Reed, Chastity Lynn, Taylor Jean, Jenna Haze and Jenny Hendrix.

Can one

Baby love your tits being fucked in slutty recovery. That was the greatest single shoot of all time. You are amazing. Just soooo beautiful baby. Better than sabafatimasaleem google her slutty face.

Reply

Wayne DeMarco

Thank for your performances....Bravo!!!

Reply

grimberger patrice carte identitiè 130697N01361 NOTARIAL

kisses kisses

Reply

angelina

angelina

Reply

Dean

I am starting out in the porn biz I am a wine maker in Lodi ca and would love to chat with you about some potential jobs?

Reply

Phillip Conner

what you did in sloppy head #4 went way beyond the wow factor i don't even want to go to sleep tonight and just re run it until the sun comes up again.

Reply

Just An Adorer

Gia Dimarco you are one hot sexy badass chick, I dream about u at night, your definitely my fantasy girl right now lol and love the tits n tats.

Reply

Filippo

Hi Gia, I'm Filippo from Italy, I'm one of your biggest fan....I adore you, Ican't describe what I feel when I watch your tubes and movies. My dream is to meet you but unfortunately I think it's impossible, please let me know if you will come to Italy, I would be honoured to serve you in every way. Thank you for exist. With Love Filippo

Reply

hakim

hellooooooooooooo

Reply

scott

scotty - beam me up

Reply

scott

this site is shit and doesn't respect requests made by visitors

Reply

scott

Can you please remove my comment from the site. I would really appreciate it. i didn't expect it to be put on the site. Thanks s

Reply

B

I would like too see more videos of you that show your sexy back tattoos covered in hot cum after being fucked doggy style.

Reply

scott

i love your work for kink.com, just discovered your scenes on there and now found your website and twitter/facebook sites. I live in bradford, in the UK. I think you are so sexy and love your scenes

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Gia Dimarco Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Rio Lee
24 photos /

Kelly Divine
8 min /

Ryan Conner
24 photos /

Samantha Ryan
24 photos /

Kendra Lust
5 min /

Kiki Minaj
8 min /

Samantha Bentley
14 photos /

Katrina Jade
4 min /

Kiera Winters
8 min /

Rilynn Rae
24 photos /

Rose Monroe
24 photos /

Katalina Mills
10 min /

Ivy Lebelle
8 min /

Nina James
17 photos /

Melanie Memphis
24 photos /

Isis Love
8 min /

India Summer
8 min /

Olivia Austin
24 photos /

Mackenzie Lohan
20 photos /

Maya Kendrick
20 photos /